Gold & Highly Commended Winners

2019 Gold Award Winners

  • Bream Bay Painting, Northland
  • Chamlang Ltd, Canterbury
  • Chris Geany Ltd, Wellington
  • Colorbox, Nelson
  • Daniel Cattle Decorators Ltd, Canterbury
  • Eric Wiig Ltd, Hawkes Bay
  • Frame Contracting Ltd, Wellington & Christchurch
  • Freear Philip Ltd, Wellington
  • Gavin Lambert Painting Ltd, Nelson
  • G K Fyfe Ltd, Canterbury
  • Hammond Decorators Ltd, Wellington
  • Hilo Decorating Ltd, Southland
  • Jeff Allan Paint & Paper, Timaru
  • John Bisset Ltd, Auckland
  • J R Webb (1932) Ltd, Auckland
  • Kieran Kelly Master Painter & Decorator, Wellington
  • K I McDowall Ltd, Gore
  • Martin Beveridge Ltd, Manawatu
  • McIntosh Painting Ltd, Ashburton
  • McKenzies Painting Contractors, Nelson
  • Mitchell Decorators Ltd, Canterbury
  • MJS Painters Ltd, Canterbury
  • Newman Decorators Ltd, Canterbury
  • Olphert Contracting Ltd, Southland
  • Paterson Exterior Plastering & Decorating, Manawatu
  • PBF Ltd, Auckland
  • Premium Painting Solutions Ltd, Northland
  • Profile Property Services, Auckland
  • Propaint Ltd, Bay of Plenty
  • Ranger Specialist Coatings Ltd, Timaru
  • Sensation Painters Ltd, Auckland
  • Sideshow Bobs Painting Ltd, King Country
  • Switched On Building Solutions, Canterbury
  • Team DH Ltd, Manawatu
  • Total Decorating Nelson Ltd, Nelson
  • Wall Treats Ltd, Auckland
  • Whisk Renovators, Wellington
  • ZR Decorating Services Ltd,Wellington


2019 Highly Commended Winners

  • Bream Bay Painting, Northland
  • Chamlang Ltd, Canterbury
  • Colorbox, Nelson
  • Daniel Cattle Decorators Ltd, Canterbury
  • Freear Philip Ltd, Wellington
  • Gavin Lambert Painters & Decorators, Nelson
  • GK Fyfe & Assoc Ltd, Canterbury
  • Grant Jenkins Contracting Ltd, Timaru
  • J R Webb & Son (1932) Ltd. Auckland
  • Jeff Allan Paint and Paper, Timaru
  • Kieran Kelly Master Painter & Decorator, Wellington
  • K I McDowall Painting Ltd, Gore
  • Martin Beveridge Ltd, Manawatu
  • McIntosh Painting Ltd, Ashburton
  • Mitchell Decorators Ltd, Canterbury
  • Mulford Holdings Ltd, Otago

  • Olphert Contracting Ltd, Southland

  • Paterson Exterior Plastering & Decorating, Manawatu

  • Procolour Painting Ltd, Nelson
  • Ranger Specialist Coatings, Timaru
  • Selwyn Decorators Ltd, Canterbury
  • Team DH Ltd, Manawatu
  • Total Decorating Nelson Ltd, Nelson
  • Wall Treats Ltd, Auckland
  • Whisk Renovators, Wellington
  • ZR Decorating Services Ltd, Wellington


2018 Gold Award Winners

  • Chamlang Ltd, Canterbury 
  • Colorbox, Nelson
  • Dave Rees Painter, Blenheim
  • DML 2011 Ltd, Manawatu
  • Freear Philip Ltd, Wellington
  • G K Fyfe & Assoc Ltd, Canterbury
  • Grant Jenkins Contracting, Timaru
  • Hawke Paint, Canterbury
  • Henri Janssen Painting & Decorating Ltd, Wellington
  • Hilo Decorating Ltd, Central Otago
  • I Shephard Contracting Ltd, Canterbury
  • Jeff Allan Paint & Paper, Timaru
  • John Bisset Ltd, Auckland
  • J R Webb & Son (1932) Ltd, Auckland
  • K I McDowall Painting Ltd, Southland
  • Kieran Kelly Master Painter & Decorator, Wellington
  • Martin Beveridge Ltd, Manawatu
  • McKenzie Painting Contractors, Nelson
  • McNabb Decorating Ltd, Northland
  • Mitchell Decorators, Canterbury
  • Mulford Holdings Ltd, Otago
  • Olphert Contracting Ltd, Southland
  • Paint & Plasterboard Finishing Ltd (PBF), Auckland
  • Paul Reddish Decorators 2009 Ltd, Wellington
  • Precision Decorating Ltd, Wellington
  • Premium Painting Solutions Ltd, Northland
  • Profile Property Services, Auckland
  • Ranger Specialist Coatings, Timaru
  • Selwyn Decorators Ltd, Canterbury
  • Sensation Painters Ltd, Auckland 
  • Sideshow Bobs Painting Ltd, BOP
  • Southern Lakes Architectural Coatings Ltd, Southland
  • Switched On Building Solutions, Canterbury 
  • Total Decorating Nelson Ltd, Nelson
  • Whisk Renovators, Wellington
  • Z R Decorating Services, Wellington

  

2018 Highly Commended Award Winners

  • Colorbox, Nelson
  • Dave Rees Painter, Blenheim
  • DML 2011 Ltd, Manawatu
  • G K Fyfe & Assoc Ltd, Canterbury
  • Hawke Paint, Canterbury
  • Jason Kinghorn Painters Ltd, Manawatu
  • JNS Construction Services, Wellington
  • John Bisset Ltd, Auckland
  • J R Web & Sons (1932) Ltd, Auckland
  • McKenzie Painting Contractors, Nelson
  • Martin Beveridge Ltd, Manawatu
  • Mitchell Decorators, Canterbury
  • Mulford Holdings Ltd, Otago
  • Olphert Contracting Ltd, Southland
  • Paul Reddish Decorators 2009 Ltd, Wellington
  • Precision Decorating Ltd, Wellington
  • Procolour Painting Ltd, Nelson
  • Ranger Specialist Coatings, Timaru
  • Selwyn Decorators Ltd, Canterbury
  • Sensation Painters Ltd, Auckland
  • Southern Lakes Architectural Coatings Ltd, Southland
  • Switched On Building Solutions, Canterbury
  • Switched On Building Solutions, Wellington
  • Total Decorating Nelson Ltd, Nelson
  • Wall Treats Ltd, Auckland
  • Whisk Renovators, Wellington
 

This product has been added to your cart

CHECKOUT